Ligue 1 Classement à domicile

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Nice2711830237+16
2. Monaco25108113410+24
3. Paris2410730243+21
4. Rennes2311722157+8
5. Marseille2110631125+7
6. Guingamp2110631126+6
7. Caen20106221716+1
8. Montpellier1910541177+10
9. Toulouse19106131811+7
10. Lyon1896031710+7
11. Bordeaux18115331112-1
12. Dijon17114521812+6
13. Saint-Etienne1710451105+5
14. Lille171152414140
15. Nancy1610514129+3
16. Lorient16105141215-3
17. Bastia1411353109+1
18. Angers131034311110
19. Metz1293331421-7
20. Nantes1211335515-10

Ligue 1

21e journée - 2016/2017

20/01
Bastia
Nice
21/01
Nantes
Paris
21/01
Bordeaux
Toulouse
21/01
Metz
Montpellier
21/01
Guingamp
Rennes
21/01
Caen
Rep.
Nancy
21/01
Dijon
Lille
15h00
Monaco
-
Lorient
17h00
Saint-Etienne
-
Angers
21h00
Lyon
-
Marseille
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <