Ligue 1 Classement Forme du moment à domicile (3 derniers matchs)

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Bordeaux93300101+9
2. Paris9330081+7
3. Guingamp9330081+7
4. Monaco9330082+6
5. Marseille7321081+7
6. Nice7321074+3
7. Lorient6320173+4
8. Rennes5312042+2
9. Nancy4311153+2
10. Lille4311142+2
11. Nantes43111330
12. Lyon33102660
13. Montpellier33102440
14. Saint-Etienne33030440
15. Angers33102330
16. Toulouse33030110
17. Dijon3310245-1
18. Bastia2302123-1
19. Metz1301248-4
20. Caen0300307-7

Ligue 1

35e journée - 2016/2017

28/04
Angers
-
Lyon
29/04
Monaco
-
Toulouse
29/04
Guingamp
-
Saint-Etienne
29/04
Nantes
-
Lorient
29/04
Montpellier
-
Lille
29/04
Bastia
-
Rennes
29/04
Metz
-
Nancy
30/04
Caen
-
Marseille
30/04
Dijon
-
Bordeaux
30/04
Nice
-
Paris
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <