Ligue 1 Classement de la meilleure attaque à domicile

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Monaco25108113410+24
2. Paris2410730243+21
3. Nice2711830237+16
4. Dijon16104421812+6
5. Toulouse19106131811+7
6. Montpellier1910541177+10
7. Caen20106221716+1
8. Lyon1896031710+7
9. Rennes2311722157+8
10. Lille171152414140
11. Metz982331221-9
12. Nancy1610514129+3
13. Marseille2110631125+7
14. Lorient16105141215-3
15. Angers131034311110
16. Guingamp209621115+6
17. Saint-Etienne1710451105+5
18. Bordeaux15104331012-2
19. Bastia1411353109+1
20. Nantes1210334513-8

Ligue 1

21e journée - 2016/2017

20/01
Bastia
Nice
17h00
Nantes
-
Paris
20h00
Dijon
-
Lille
20h00
Bordeaux
-
Toulouse
20h00
Caen
-
Nancy
20h00
Guingamp
-
Rennes
20h00
Metz
-
Montpellier
22/01
Monaco
-
Lorient
22/01
Saint-Etienne
-
Angers
22/01
Lyon
-
Marseille
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <