Ligue 1 Classement de la meilleure défense à domicile

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Paris45191360427+35
2. Monaco521917116313+50
3. Marseille431913423313+20
4. Guingamp391912342813+15
5. Bastia24195951714+3
6. Rennes361910632615+11
7. Nice461914413916+23
8. Angers29198562317+6
9. Saint-Etienne30197932418+6
10. Toulouse30198652818+10
11. Bordeaux33199642719+8
12. Dijon27197662721+6
13. Montpellier29198562822+6
14. Nancy24197392123-2
15. Lille241973924240
16. Nantes28198471924-5
17. Lyon371912164626+20
18. Lorient25197482529-4
19. Metz28197752734-7
20. Caen231972102137-16

Ligue 1

38e journée - 2016/2017

20/05
Marseille
Bastia
20/05
Lorient
Bordeaux
20/05
Nancy
Saint-Etienne
20/05
Paris
Caen
20/05
Lille
Nantes
20/05
Lyon
Nice
20/05
Guingamp
Metz
20/05
Rennes
Monaco
20/05
Toulouse
Dijon
20/05
Angers
Montpellier
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <